9125 SCAPC SCAPC 2M
9125 SCAPC SCAPC 2M
9125 SCAPC SCAPC 2M
9125 SCAPC SCAPC 2M
9125 SCAPC SCAPC 2M
Previous keyboard_arrow_left
Next keyboard_arrow_right
9125 SCAPC SCAPC 2M
9125 SCAPC SCAPC 2M
9125 SCAPC SCAPC 2M
9125 SCAPC SCAPC 2M

9125 SCAPC SCAPC 2M

Adcom

Fiber optic cable with SC / APC Simplex Singlemode LSZH 2M
go to the technical sheet
€ 12,90

€ 12,00 VAT excl.

Available 40 unit in 4 Days
Not sure if this is the right product for you? Talk to a consultant
SC / APC Fiber Optic Cable for SC / APC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125µm LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free).
It has a SC / APC connector on one end and an SC / APC connector on the other end. White coating ideal for installations on white walls.
The optical fiber cable has good quality with low insertion loss (Insertion Loss, =0.2dB) and high return loss (Return Loss, = 60dB) to increase internet speed. Total section of the cable 3.0 mm (including the kevlar fiber and the yellow sheath).
Loading...